Winter League 2017

A League

Teams:
Eliza Morris        Mikkel Jensen        Camren Spangler        Tony Kelly
Jess Tudor        Evan Elliott        Brian Heldman        Katie Feldman
Bob Kuhl        Nelson Hilger        Susan Minshall        Mike Kozlowski
Steve Sampson        Bryan Moffitt        Josh Bally        Gillian Moffitt
Jon Tegan        Kyle Satchwell        Sean Davis        OPEN (Kiel Gesicki)
Billy Wicks        Chris Hillman        Nicole Hillman        Lynn Moore
Trevor Smith        Mike Smith        Ryan Smith        Bob Seyfried
Dave Markowski        Laura Lunetta        Karla Kennedy        OPEN

Schedule:
Jan. 15        9:45
Sheet 2        Morris                Wicks
Sheet 3        Kuhl                Sampson
Sheet 4        Tegan                Tudor
Sheet 5        Smith                Markowski
Jan. 29        7:45
Sheet 2        Sampson                Tegan
Sheet 3        Markowski                Morris
Sheet 4        Wicks                Kuhl
Sheet 5        Tudor                Smith
Feb. 12        9:45
Sheet 2        Tudor                Markowski
Sheet 3        Smith                Sampson
Sheet 4        Kuhl                Morris
Sheet 5        Tegan                Wicks
Feb. 19        7:45
Sheet 2        Markowski                Kuhl
Sheet 3        Wicks                Smith
Sheet 4        Sampson                Tudor
Sheet 5        Morris                Tegan
Mar. 5        9:45
Sheet 2        Smith                 Morris
Sheet 3        Tudor                Wicks
Sheet 4        Tegan                Kuhl
Sheet 5        Sampson                Marko
Apr. 9        7:45
Sheet 2        Kuhl                Smith
Sheet 3        Morris                Tudor
Sheet 4        Markowski                Tegan
Sheet 5        Wicks                Sampson
Apr. 23        9:45
Sheet 2        Sampson                Morris
Sheet 3        Smith                Tegan
Sheet 4        Wicks                Markowski
Sheet 5        Tudor                Kuhl
SATURDAY 13-May        9:00PM
PLAYOFFS
 21-May        9:45
PLAYOFFS


B League

Teams:
PURPLE        DIVISION
Sonia Montero        Dave Markowski        Zack Bertsch        Gillian Moffitt
Brian Feldman        Katie Feldman        Brian Feldman, Jr.        Laura Lunetta
Chris Drabandt        Tony Kelly        Kyong Bae        Beth Jackson
GREEN        DIVISION
Bob Kuhl        Bryan Moffitt        James Meinert        Ramon Cusi
Camren Spangler        Evan Elliott        Lynn Moore        OPEN
Bob Seyfried        Nelson Hilger        Susan Minshal        Dan Stefani

Schedule:
Jan. 15        7:45
Sheet 2        Kuhl                Drabandt
Sheet 3        Spangler        Seyfried
Sheet 4        Feldman                Montero
Jan. 29        9:45
Sheet 2        Kuhl                Spangler
Sheet 3        Drabandt        Montero
Sheet 4        Feldman                Seyfried
Feb. 12        7:45
Sheet 2        Montero                Spangler
Sheet 3        Kuhl                Seyfried
Sheet 4        Drabandt        Feldman
Feb. 19        9:45
Sheet 2        Seyfried        Montero
Sheet 3        Feldman                Kuhl
Sheet 4        Drabandt        Spangler
Mar. 5        7:45
Sheet 2        Montero                Feldman
Sheet 3        Drabandt        Seyfried
Sheet 4        Spangler        Kuhl
Apr. 9        9:45
Sheet 2        Drabandt        Montero
Sheet 3        Feldman                Spangler
Sheet 4        Kuhl                Seyfried
Apr. 23        7:45
Sheet 2        Drabandt        Feldman
Sheet 3        Montero                Kuhl
Sheet 4        Seyfried        Spangler
SATURDAY 13-May        7:00PM
Sheet 2        1P                2G
Sheet 3        3P                3G
Sheet 4        2P                1G
21-May        7:45
Sheet 2
Sheet 3
Sheet 4